Sea buckthorn seed oil has long been used as a traditional beauty treatment to preserve youthful skin tone and texture. It is a secret remedy to fight wrinkles and age spots so you may (or may not) want to share it with your friends.
- Made In USA
Scent Sea Buckthorn Size 10 ml.
100% Therapeutic-grade Sea Berry (sea buckthorn) Seed Oil.
- Quick acting/readily absorbed
- For all skin-types
- Helps diminish wrinkles/age-spots